List of participants

 

ABND racing team

Category Competitors
MM Ladislav Suchánek + Jakub Suchánek
MM+ Pavel Bureš + Vladimír Horký

Alsap pro život

Category Competitors
MM Václav Šmíd + Jaroslav Suchopar
MM+ Stanislav Štamberg + Peter Suchopar

Ašští bajkeři

Category Competitors
MD Tomáš Soukup + Milada Soukupová
MD Jiří Svoboda + Kateřina Lacinová

DCK Jouda

Category Competitors
F Lukáš Mrkvička + Aleš Mrkvička
MD Marie Mrkvičková + Jiří Štefánik

Faltíci

Category Competitors
F Jiřina Faltová + Eliška Faltová
MM Miroslav Falta + Štěpán Falta

Fidobar

Category Competitors
MM Pavel Biza + Luboš Lhota
MM Tomáš Franc + Josef Kavánek
MM+ Jaroslav Hronovský + Lukáš Doubek
MM+ Jiří Kavánek + Milan Polák

FSP

Category Competitors
MD Jana Cincibusová + Jiří Beneš
MM+ Pavel Cincibus + Stanislav Petříček

HAVEN SNS SMRŽOVKA

Category Competitors
MM Vojta Buriánek + Honza Svoboda
MM+ Pavel Kurz + Jan Obuškevič

Havrani

Category Competitors
MM+ Zdeněk Jakobi + Tomáš Sochor
MM+ Ladislav Lužný + Libor Krhut

ChaBrusiči

Category Competitors
MD Lukáš Plocek + Žaneta Hoskovcová
MM+ Miroslav Soldát + Martin Michalica

Jehlanka Team

Category Competitors
MM Pavel Müller + Radek Šimek
MM+ Hynek Matějec + Viktor Matějec

LKT80

Category Competitors
DD Alena Marková + Šárka Marková
DD+ Eva Maliňáková + Ivana Perůtková

Na pohodu

Category Competitors
MD+ Libor Štěpanovský + Alena Štěpanovská
MD+ Pavel Tužil + Štěpánka Tužilová

Notorola

Category Competitors
DD Anna Mágrová + Milena Mágrová
MM+ Pavel Zdeněk + Zdeněk Mágr

Outdoor Kroužek Hanspaulka

Category Competitors
MM Tomáš Bičák + Matouš Bičák
MM+ Svatopluk Antoš + Aleš Jírovec

Rotující kedluben

Category Competitors
MD Vendula Musilová + Pavel Musil
MM Lukáš Chmelař + Jarda Tuma
MM Libor Kříž + Myrek Kovář

SKP České Budějovice

Category Competitors
MD Hana Kořínková + Ota Kořínek
MD Tomáš Brtna + Michaela Brtnová
MM Vítek Majer + Vladimír Slípka
MM Vaclav Cypro + Martin Kukacka
MM+ Zdeněk Blabla + Vladimír John

Sori

Category Competitors
MD Jiří Matějka + Marie Feřtová
MD Pavel Hercík + Jana Hercíková

Sporticus & Partner Elit

Category Competitors
DD+ Iva Mědílková + Jitka Akrmanová
F Jakub Ouhrabka + Vít Ouhrabka
MD Tereza Hnátková + Štěpán Merenus
MD Miroslav Kalina + Markéta Kalinová
MM Martin Sajal + Petr Pruner
MM+ Tomáš Bezouška + Martin Štěňha

Uhnané lasičky

Category Competitors
MM Tomáš Bauer + Matěj Koukl
MM+ Miroslav Bauer + Petr Kraus

Vasáci z drahaňáku

Category Competitors
MM+ Mira Křeček + Kájin Huňka
MM+ Houl Holinka + Ferry Kocourek

Wild and Wonderful

Category Competitors
DD+ Maggie Míková + Suzie Vlachová
F Albi Míka + Zdenále Míka

Other pairs

Category Team Competitors
DD Víly z šumperské díry Kateřina Rešová + Klára Vozdová
DD Vyhlídková jízda Dagmar Musilová + Martina Brondičová
DD Zakázané uvolnění Ewa Haltof + Veronika Hajnová
DD+ Anna a Orsi Anna Füzy + Orsi Marosffy
DD+ Jizerskohorské Bludičky Jarmila Müllerová + Helena Šarkovská
DD+ MAPA vzhůru nohama PAVLA STEPANKOVA + MARKETA HEMEROVA
DD+ RoPa z Ráje Romana Zabořilová + Pavla Heřmánková
E Časopis Elektrokola Slávka Chrpová + Alexej Taukachou
E Elektrikáři Radek Kislinger + Ivana Kislingerová
F BROUCI Julie Chroustová + Daniel Chroust
F HOPO Dan Svec + Jana Pernikova
F Kellys Bikeranch team junior Vojtěch Bednařík + Jan Bednařík
F Svatí Jakub Svaty + Lucie Svata
F T&M - Cyklofit Liberec Michal Berka + Tadeáš Berka
MD Cat & tiger Ivana Nalezencová + Martin Ukrajina
MD Hadi Michal Hnilička + Saša Kárová
MD Líný drzý holky Jan Kaigl + Lucie Kaiglová
MD Sild team Michal Matějů + Kateřina Matějů
MD Used Equipment Michal Kuban + Kateřina Kubanová
MD Vočadlo Miroslav Žák + Jana Halaszová
MD+ 14-tý pramen Jiří Vyšín + Iveta Vyšínová
MD+ Himlhergotdonrvetrkrucajselement Přemysl Gryc + Eva Grycová
MD+ hotel www.rambousek.eu Jan Rambo + Katka Fárková
MD+ Klíšťata Jaroslav Frk + Dita Frková
MD+ KMLRTWHP Miroslav Rygl + Katja Walther
MD+ LISENSHIRE Radim Kleis + Kamila Kleisová
MD+ Musíme si pomáhat Klára Hlaváčková + Radim Skála
MD+ OSTROV BIKE PAVEL CHROMÝ + JANA MAYEROVÁ
MD+ PeKa Petr Majner + Kateřina Zavadilová
MD+ Růža Martina Sedlářová + Aleš Růžička
MD+ S-team Jan Smolka + Romana Smolková
MD+ Splašený Jeleni Lenka Jelínková + Radek Jelínek
MD+ Výletníci Malíci Evžen Malý + Věra Malá
MM Anapurna Team Jaroslav Šebesta + Marek Koniček
MM ČSFR Miroslav Trn + Petr Zloský
MM Ekonom Praha MTBO Martin Smrt + Petr Cvengroš
MM Hrdí otcové Miroslav Zámečník + Tomáš Verner
MM Charé Petr Sakař + Václav Paták
MM LuMi Lukáš Zoubek + Miroslav Zoubek
MM Máme hlad! Zdeněk Vošta + Jiří Toman
MM Plzeňská smršť Martin Les + Tomáš Kamaryt
MM RaDa David Šotola + Radek Čimbora
MM Radynebike.cz Daniel Götz + Kamil Koprnický
MM Rumprcimprcampr Tomáš Rohan + Jakub Kašparů
MM RZ Václav Koutník + Jakub Štochl
MM TJ Zelená konev Martin Hronza + Pavel Sklenařík
MM www.SPORTVISIO.cz/GLADIATOR RACE Roman Šinkovský + Pavel Štryncl
MM+ ATC Kokořín Alexandr Kotačka + Rostislav Sladký
MM+ Bezambic Jiří Přenosil + Libor Kratochvíl
MM+ FeWa František Wald + Vojtěch Fejlek
MM+ Hallesche Kometen Falk Wenzel + Frank Schorisch
MM+ HO Komorní výtah Otto Severýn + Radek Dlouhý
MM+ Lazar s Alzheimerem Radovan Čížek + Štěpán Aubrecht
MM+ Los Vorlos Tomáš Šimek + Jíří Pelnář
MM+ MEORIS WATCH TEAM Jiří Švec + David Eibl
MM+ MTBO.SK Filip Pucher + Branislav Pilnan
MM+ OK Jihlava Milan Venhoda + Jaroslav Vítek
MM+ Penzionovaní chrti Luboš Drnek + Petr Kosař
MM+ Pupíci Jindřich Handl + Luboš Plocek
MM+ Stones Radan Kamenický + Jan Kamenický
MM+ Team Velosynthese Holgar Mager + Kai Müller
MM+ Tlustý gumy Petr Král + Petr Tlučhoř
MM+ Vnitřnosť Martin Přibík + Jakub Lukáš