Seznam přihlášených dvojic

 

Alsap pro život

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Václav Šmíd + Jaroslav Suchopar
MM+ Stanislav Štamberg + Peter Suchopar

Ašští bajkeři

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Tomáš Soukup + Milada Soukupová
MD Jiří Svoboda + Kateřina Lacinová
MM+ Luděk Kočárník + Michal Lukáč

DCK Jouda

Kategorie Závodníci
F Lukáš Mrkvička + Aleš Mrkvička
MD Marie Mrkvičková + Jiří Štefánik

FeWa

Kategorie Závodníci
MM+ František Wald + Vojtěch Fejlek
MM+ František Wald + Vojtěch Fejlek

Havrani

Kategorie Závodníci
MM+ Zdeněk Jakobi + Tomáš Sochor
MM+ Ladislav Lužný + Libor Krhut

Notorola

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Anna Mágrová + Milena Mágrová
MM+ Pavel Zdeněk + Zdeněk Mágr

Rotující kedluben

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Vendula Musilová + Eva Zamrzlová
MM Pavel Musil + Myrek Kovář

SKP České Budějovice

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Hana Kořínková + Ota Kořínek
MD Tomáš Brtna + Michaela Brtnová
MM Vítek Majer + Vladimír Slípka
MM Vaclav Cypro + Martin Kukacka
MM+ Zdeněk Blabla + Vladimír John

Sori

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Jiří Matějka + Marie Feřtová
MD Pavel Hercík + Jana Hercíková

Sporticus & Partner Elit

Kategorie Závodníci
DD+ Iva Mědílková + Jitka Akrmanová
F Jakub Ouhrabka + Vít Ouhrabka

Uhnané lasičky

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Tomáš Bauer + Matěj Koukl
MM+ Miroslav Bauer + Petr Kraus

Wild and Wonderful

Kategorie Závodníci
DD+ Maggie Míková + Suzie Vlachová
F Albi Míka + Zdenále Míka

Samostatné dvojice

Kategorie Tým Závodníci
DD+ Jizerskohorské Bludičky Jarmila Müllerová + Helena Šarkovská
E Just married Vladimír Beneš + Týna Benešová
F Svatí Jakub Svaty + Lucie Svata
F T&M - Cyklofit Liberec Michal Berka + Tadeáš Berka
MD Cat & tiger Ivana Nalezencová + Martin Ukrajina
MD Hadi Michal Hnilička + Saša Kárová
MD Líný drzý holky Jan Kaigl + Lucie Kaiglová
MD Sild team Michal Matějů + Kateřina Matějů
MD+ 14-tý pramen Jiří Vyšín + Iveta Vyšínová
MD+ Himlhergotdonrvetrkrucajselement Přemysl Gryc + Eva Grycová
MD+ Holešáci Jiří Holešovský + Marcela Holešovská
MD+ LISENSHIRE Radim Kleis + Kamila Kleisová
MD+ OSTROV BIKE PAVEL CHROMÝ + JANA MAYEROVÁ
MD+ PeKa Petr Majner + Kateřina Zavadilová
MD+ Růža Martina Sedlářová + Aleš Růžička
MD+ Splašený Jeleni Lenka Jelínková + Radek Jelínek
MM Anapurna Team Jaroslav Šebesta + Marek Koniček
MM ČSFR Miroslav Trn + Petr Zloský
MM Fidobar Pavel Biza + Luboš Lhota
MM Fish Bit Ondřej Kupsa + Slávek Vochozka
MM Hrdí otcové Miroslav Zámečník + Tomáš Verner
MM Charé Petr Sakař + Václav Paták
MM LuMi Lukáš Zoubek + Miroslav Zoubek
MM TJ Zelená konev Martin Hronza + Pavel Sklenařík
MM www.SPORTVISIO.cz/GLADIATOR RACE Roman Šinkovský + Pavel Štryncl
MM+ ABND racing team Pavel Bureš + Vladimír Horký
MM+ ATC Kokořín Alexandr Kotačka + Rostislav Sladký
MM+ HO Komorní výtah Otto Severýn + Radek Dlouhý
MM+ MEORIS WATCH TEAM Jiří Švec + David Eibl
MM+ MTBO.SK Filip Pucher + Branislav Pilnan
MM+ Penzionovaní chrti Luboš Drnek + Petr Kosař
MM+ Pupíci Jindřich Handl + Luboš Plocek
MM+ SK Kondor Radan Kamenický + Jaromír Chroustovský
MM+ Tlustý gumy Petr Král + Petr Tlučhoř
MM+ Vnitřnosť Martin Přibík + Jakub Lukáš