Seznam přihlášených dvojic

 

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Family Prokop Pochobradský + Taťjana Pochobradská
MD+ Libor Kořistka + Zuzka Kordačová

2 Rock Bikers

Kategorie Závodníci
MM+ Petr Dvořáček + Petr Kubíček
MM+ Petr Dvořáček + Petr Kubíček

Ašští bajkeři

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Lenka Duchenková + Sára Kloučková
MD Lenka Poláková + Jan Polák
MD Tomáš Soukup + Milada Štecherová
MM Luděk Kočárník + Michal Lukáč
MM Pavel Huml + xx xx
MM Jiří Podhajský + xx xx
MM+ Pavel Dušek + Lumír Uhman

BeersPLS

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Veronika Váňová + Kateřina Pokorná
DD+ Dana Váňová + Helena Rulfová

brzdy

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Soňa Dudešková + Lucie Konečná
MM Tomáš Rohan + Vít Vrša

Bulfáci

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Tomáš Suda + Pavla Zahradníková
MD+ Karel Landkammer + Jana Landkammerová
MM Tomáš Fejfárek + Tomáš Zikmund

CEGRA - GISarch v pohybu

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Michal Hubacz + Kateřina Hubaczová
MM+ Dušan Piše + Tomáš Lejsek

CRAFT team

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Jiří Hradil + Michaela Sikorová
MD+ Petr Svoboda + Kateřina Svobodová
MM Martin Tišnovský + Marek Pospíšek

cyklo Tachov

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Family Pavlína Novotná + Lucie Uhlířová
MM+ Milan Gajdoš + Slavomír Štrobl

Czech & Slovak Bike Team

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Miroslav Trn + Petr Zloský
MM Jaroslav Rak + Aleš Meister

DC-Five´s

Kategorie Závodníci
MM+ Jaroslav Stránský + Jaroslav Wiedermann
MM+ Jaromír Matějíček + Slavík Pavel
MM+ Patrik Lukšan + Radek Ševčík

DELF

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Pavel Tužil + Štěpánka Tužilová
MM Vladislav Lžičař + Jakub Lžičař

Drtikol Chrastěšov

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Veronika Pifková + Daniela Švábová
MM Zdeněk Plšek + Patrik Plšek
MM Jiří Andrle + Radek Langer
MM+ Martin Číp + Jiří Juřina
MM+ Luděk Polčák + Martin Tomšů

Ekonom Praha

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Kateřina Mikanová + Alžběta Kafková
DD Helena Trčková + Jitka Hasmanová
MD Miroslav Kalina + Markéta Kalinová
MD Pavel Kurz + Dagmar Tučková
MD Radka Ouhrabková + Jakub Ouhrabka
MD Martin Sajal + Lenka Kotačková
MD David Vít + Markéta Vítová
MM Štěpán Merenus + Albert Mikan
MM+ Martin Tušl + Luboš Havel
MM+ Dušan Lebeda + Honza Kabát

EON DUO

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Challenge Steve nfernandesher + Liannet nfernandesher
BA Challenge Petr Kosař + Luboš Drnek

FcB Team

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Tomas Janota + Zuzana Janotova
MD+ Adam ŠANGALA + Filoména Šangalová
MM+ Tencokilojel Kubho + Tencohojeltaky Baker
MM+ Pavel Šimon + Vlastimil Korel

FIDOBAR

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Matouš Franc + Petr Mrazek
MM Milan Polak + Jiří Kavánek
MM+ Tomáš Franc + Zbyněk Holub
MM+ Lukaš Doubek + Jaroslav Hronovský
MM+ Pavel Bíža + Luboš Lhota
MM+ Karol Kavuljak + Petr Novák
MM+ Aleš Petr + Aleš Linhart

FSP

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Ivana Cincibusová + Jana Cincibusová
MM+ Pavel Cincibus + Stanislav Petříček

Hagan 800

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Naďa Pochobradská + Lucie Hromířová
MM+ Jan Pochobradský + Libor Dvořáček

Haven SNS Smržovka

Kategorie Závodníci
MD TerKa Kalošová + Eduardo Pucherna
MM Vojta Buri + Pavel Piskáček
MM+ Martin Würz + Jan Obuškevič

ChaBrusiči

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Žaneta Hoskovcová + Kateřina Soldátová
MD Ondřej Krbec + Dagmar Myšíková
MD+ Martin Mládek + Iva Veselá
MM Tomáš Klein + Martin Glajch
MM+ Miroslav Soldát + Martin Michalica

Jabkoty Kdyně

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Jana Suastiková + Michaela Suastiková
MM+ Petr Suastika + Jiří Ticháček

Jantar Devils

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Challenge Pavel Čopjan + Lucie Kubíčková
MD+ Jana Kubíčková + Josef Kubíček

Jedu jedu

Kategorie Závodníci
MM+ Vladimír Slavík + Jiří Hrdina
MM+ Ondřej Mocný + Stanislav Rokos

Jehlanka Team

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Petr Bitman + Halka Bitmanová
MM Pavel Müller + Radek Šimek
MM+ Petr Müller + Milan Sluka
MM+ Jaroslav Golombiovský + Jan Jirsa

KK

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Richard Klimeš + Richard Klimeš
MM+ Pavel Kříž + Josef Klimeš

klacky.cz/EPO

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Eva Zamrzlová + Ivana Bochenková
MM Mirek Kovář + Honza Fujáček

Koaly

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Zuzana Mormanová + Jana Malíková
MM Radko Najman + Jan Valenta
MM Tomáš Skuplík + Ondřej Pešl
MM Jakub Tkaczyk + Tomáš Pichlík

KOS Tesla Brno

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Luisa Pospíšková + Zbyněk Pospíšek
MM Milan Boček + Pavel Ambrož

L.B.C. INTERNATIONAL, o.s.

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Dagmar Christophová + Luboš Plocek
MM+ Jindřich Handl + Petr Šrámek

LKT 80 Šumperk

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Alena Marková + Šárka Marková
DD Štěpánka Staňková + Zuzana Tomečková
DD+ Eva Maliňáková + Ivana Perůtková
MD+ Dana Králová + Jiří Král
MM Ivo Elsner + Petr Sedláček

Looser club debilos

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Kamila Ledererová + Petr Jiroušek
MM Libor Suchý + Karel Jedlička

MEKBIKE

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Pavel Novák + Vladimír Novák
MM Jan Polák + Jakub Schindler

meoris watch team

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Martin Freihaut + Jens Graze
MM David Eibl + Jiří Švec
MM+ Tomáš Bohatý + Radomír Maráček
MM+ Radim Němec + Viktor Konvičný

Moravské šlapky

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Honza Brolík + Kuba Brolík
MM+ Jara Kubík + Petr Šindýlek

MŠ Čakovičky

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Family Pavla Pecherková + Alexandr Pecherek
BA Challenge Liannet tjacketsgoose + william tjacketsgoose

MTBO.SK

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Vlastimil Autrata + Daniela Trnovcová
MD Vladimír Grauzel + Ludmila Grauzelová
MD Stanislava Fajtova + Rastislav Malatek
MD Peter Ancic + Anka Horcinova
MD+ Juraj Malatin + Ivana Krovinova
MM+ Daniel Klučár + Ľudovít Pažický
MM+ Branislav Pilňan + Filip Pucher

Notorola

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Zdeněk Mágr + Ivana Mágrová
MM+ Pavel Zdeněk + Filip Zbíral

Outdoor Kroužek Hanspaulka

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Jírovcová Lenka + Matouš Bičák
MM+ Aleš Jíovec + Svatopluk Antoš

PBV MTB TEAM BRNO

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Jakub Juříček + Jana Kroupová
MM+ Tomáš Pohl + Petr Hrabal
MM+ Richard Sláma + Maroš Erdziak
MM+ David Náhlovský + Karel Chroust
MM+ David Šmahel + Vít Gloser
MM+ Petr Brych + Radovan Hrnčíř

PC HELP CYKLO

Kategorie Závodníci
DD+ Věra Dubová + Jitka Mastná
MD+ Libor Štěpanovský + Alena Štěpanovská
MD+ Jiří Pavlas + Věra Pavlasová

PELLS ABND RACING TEAM

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Ondřej Buchtík + Otakar Tománek
MM+ Pavel Bureš + Vladimír Horký
MM+ Ladislav Suchánek + Ronald Džozlić

PRUKAZYSTAVEB.CZ/LEPUS.CZ

Kategorie Závodníci
MM Martin Langer + Jakub Stoszek
MM Ondřej Stoszek + František Nedopytalsky

Rychlíci z Hané

Kategorie Závodníci
MD+ Tomáš Žito Zrník + Eva Celestýn Hašková
MM+ Martin Holinka + Jiřba Janeček
MM+ Miroslav Křeček + Karel Huňka
MM+ Jaroslav Kašpar + Martin Hájek

SK Kondor

Kategorie Závodníci
DD+ Veronika Chroustovská + Barbora Krčková
MD Roman Dvorský + Terézia Matyášová
MM+ Petr Malušek + Jaroslav Slezák

SKOB Havířov

Kategorie Závodníci
MM+ Libor Krhut + Jan Krhut
MM+ Opletal Jaroslav + Pavel Pivečka
MM+ Zdenek Jakobi + Tomáš Vorel

SKP České Budějovice

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Zdeněk Jan + Hana Kořínková
MM František Šimek + Michal Valenta
MM Vítek Majer + Vladimír Slípka
MM Martin Kukačka + Václav Cypro
MM David Strnad + Pavel Strnad
MM+ Zdeněk Blabla + Vladimír John

Sokol Nusle - Orbis

Kategorie Závodníci
DD+ Věnceslava Pokorná + Milada Kubátová
MD Peter Tomášek + Alžběta Hrnečková
MD+ Eva Přibylová + Ivan Přibyl
MD+ Ivo Geffert + Radka Geffertová
MM Marek Novotný + Jan Kůrka
MM Pavel Šenk + Jan Novotný
MM+ Radek Jonáš + Jakub Novák

Survival

Kategorie Závodníci
DD Katerina Buzková + Tereza Svobodová
MM Martin Hronza + Pavel Sklenařík

VELSBIKE - SUPERIOR

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Martin Březina + Iveta Pagáčová
MM+ Kajiš Kratochvíl + Čenda Nedoma
MM+ Richo Klech + Dano Tomanek

Vořežprutovi

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Radim Brtník + Adéla Šosová
MD Karel Trunečka + Kristýna Rusňaková

Zahrádkáři

Kategorie Závodníci
MD Jan Kolomazník + Jana Kubelková
MD Michal Podzimek + Naďa Hradilová
MD Jan Svoboda + Eliška Rudá
MD+ Jiří Zmítko + Iva Macholdová

Známka Punku/FcB

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Challenge Michal Bureš + Miloš Dvořák
BA Challenge Martina Burachovičová + Hana Štefanovová

ZO 226

Kategorie Závodníci
BA Family Tomáš Kala + Jirka Kala
DD Petra Jeníková + Karolína Jeníková
MD+ Pavel Vrabec + Martina Vrabcová
MD+ Olga Motejlová + Jan Motejl
MD+ Petra Součková + Radek Souček

ŽAKET tým

Kategorie Závodníci
DD+ Marie Dvorská + Markéta Matoušková
MM+ Petr Flossmann + Jan Zurynek

Samostatné dvojice

Kategorie Tým Závodníci
BA Family Barvopiš Jiří Pištora + Oliver Pištora
BA Family Baxacomp Irena Baxová + Kateřina Baxová
BA Family Kameničtí habáni Andraa Bartoňová + Michal Bartoň
BA Family Regal Bike Pavel Minář + Lenka Minářová
BA Family Švec & syn Jan Švec + Vojta Švec
BA Challenge Beer team František Ducháček + Petr Michal
BA Challenge BRATR A SESTRA V BIKU Zdeněk Sedláček + Lenka Sedláčková
BA Challenge EPO / Outfanatic Petr Pruner + Martina Štursová
BA Challenge EPO PEPO / Čelovky Lucifer Magda Šimonová + Petr Dvořák
BA Challenge Jizerskohorské bludičky Jarmila Müllerová + Helena Šarkovská
BA Challenge kdesicosi Libor Kadlec + Jitka Hejdová
BA Challenge Kobra Vsetín Vladimír Maliňák + Veronika Macečková
BA Challenge Řepáci Radek Plšek + Miroslav Štosek
BA Challenge Šumperští divočáci Pavel Paloncý + Jiří Vozda
BA Challenge To nemůžu přečíst Miroslav Kraus + Nikola Kraus
BA Challenge Topolská jízda Tereza Zábojníková + Radomír Zábojník
DD Bikerky z Prahy Jana Skřivánková + Simona Zörklerová
DD Hustovětve Ráďa Jeníčková + Zuzka Puchernová
DD Jedeme zvesela Barbora Vacátková + Zdeňka Pokorná
DD Jen tak... Kateřina Průšková + Zuzana Dubcová
DD Magnus orienteering Klára Vozdová + Kateřina Rešová
DD NH Car team Hana Volfová + Alena Svobodová
DD Ride a Mile and Smile the While Anke Dannowski + Sandra Kaiser
DD Šnečice Ingrid Koppová + Marie Chaloupková
DD Terrible Terror Veronika Benson + Ulrike Hoinkis
DD to se ještě neví Soňa Stanieková + Jana Perníková
DD Walachian Women Zdenka Holišová + Blanka Blinková
DD ZElí Zuzana Skřičilová + Eliška Čunátová
DD+ hlavně , aby neVIPrahlo Jindra Dohnalová + Zuzana Kordačová
DD+ Old Ladies Jana Puchernová + Iveta Jünglingová
DD+ Wild and Wonderfull Maggie Míková + Suzie Vlachová
MD Banani Carlos Enrique Lopez Cruz + Diana Trnova
MD Bedny v Křoví Jan Křivský + Markéta Křivská
MD Běžci na kolech Petra Bauerová + Ondřej Ženka
MD Cyklo Extra Cannondale Michaela Brtnová + Tomáš Brtna
MD Čmelíci Michal Paleček + Zuzana Janoušová
MD DCK Jouda Marie Mrkvičková + Aleš Mrkvička
MD EPO CO2 Michal Uhlík + Šárka Kysilková
MD Five Elements Tomáš Buňata + Iveta Pachmanová
MD Frýbovci Iveta Valešová + Jan Valeš
MD guči team Ladislav Mužátko + Martina Vrbová
MD H.O. Přírodní vědy Petra Balcarová + Jaroslav Balcar
MD HSK cycling team / Sportvisio.cz Roman Šinkovský + Zuzana Wernerová
MD Chio tým Dagmar Gajdošová + Milan Kotoun
MD Ježek&Bodlinka Jiří Janda + Ivana Jurkaninová
MD JITE Jiří Kodera + Tereza Fialová
MD Klobása a smažák Petr Lajza + Sylva Forejtkova
MD Krotitelé duchů Jakub Ševčík + Olga Nitschelová
MD Lobster and Toad LTD. Radek Valla + Věra Vallová
MD Loko Plzeň Lukáš Hegner + Jaroslava Fremrová
MD MB team Martin Beneš + Martina Benešová
MD Michňátka Michala Michnová + Pavel Michna
MD Nebojsa a Bobkostroj Zdeněk Suchan + Tereza Horáčková
MD Nevim, dál Zdeněk Liščinský + Lenka Zatloukalová
MD opičí ňufíci bez puntíků Ondra Stočes + Lucka Remešová
MD Pojedeme zkratkou, pánové . . .!!! Marie Voštová + Marian Viktor
MD Poštule Marcela Černá + Martin Rombald
MD Ráďa s Bubnem Radka Štejnarová + Tomáš Bubeník
MD Radotínští chrti Květa Popjuková + Viktor Popjuk
MD Rolling barrels Miroslav Černý + Lucie Šitrová
MD Řenčáci Veronika Žižková + Pavel Duchek
MD Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín Milan Černý + Šárka Černá
MD Sokol Veltěž / H.P. Klára Hlaváčková + Radim Skála
MD špinavý záda Radek Wohlgemuth + Tereza Paurová
MD Těptínská střela Milan Panoch + Anna Panochová
MD Toulava Pavla Mrázková + Benda Ondřej
MD uLiMAn Kolda Michal + Lucie Kozáková
MD Used Equipment Kateřina Kubanová + Michal Kuban
MD Vlevo není vpravo, miláčku Martin Neduchal + Lucie Neduchalová
MD Vpress Lenka Nováková + Matěj Ševčík
MD Wheels of destiny Lukáš Rojko + Jana Nečasová
MD zeero wave Josef Sitta + Daniela Antropiusová
MD Žabiňáci Ivan Sladký + Kateřina Růžková
MD+ 13-tý pramen Jiří Vyšín + Iveta Vyšínová
MD+ Babička a dědeček Miroslav Špalek + Mirka Špalková
MD+ Balance ART Jan Smolka + Romana Smolková
MD+ BarPiš Pavel Chromý + Jana Mayerová
MD+ bikeři Karlovy Vary Hana Kostrounova + Jiří Kostroun
MD+ D1 Michal Červenka + Eva Gothardová
MD+ dezorienteering bikers Gabriela Argalášová + Jaroslav Argaláš
MD+ DM Dagmar Sladkovská + Martin Šustr
MD+ FaltíciCL Jiřina Faltová + Miroslav Falta
MD+ harcov bike Josef Lochman + Štěpánka Lochmanová
MD+ Horalky Jana Horalkova + Pavel Horalek
MD+ Indičtí běžci Jiří Johan + Dana Johanová
MD+ INNOVA TEAM Tomáš Koplík + Jaroslava Koplíková
MD+ Ja - Nováci Petra Davidová + Petr Novák
MD+ KaPa Pavel Runt + Karla Jáglová
MD+ KlaškaTeam Kateřina Klašková + Pavel Klaška
MD+ Klokani Pavel Chmelař + Marie Chmelařová
MD+ KP Iveta Nermuťová + Milan Nermuť
MD+ MACHETE ÚTOČÍ! Milan Bílý + Irena Jiráňová
MD+ PMB Petr Blažek + Marcela Blažková
MD+ Pohodáři Dagmar Hepnerová + Miloš Procházka
MD+ RADMON Monika Zoubková + Radomil Zoubek
MD+ Rodinný výlet Jana Vanková + Petr Vanka
MD+ Sazímci Miloslav Sazima + Lidmila Sazimová
MD+ Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech Eva Rindtová + Hynek Urban
MD+ SK Medvede Peter Pročka + Maria Pročková
MD+ Snail Wheels Eva Ouředníková + Petr Udatný
MD+ Splašený Jelini Radek Jelínek + Lenka Jelínková
MD+ Tak nevim Petr Kalivoda + Monika Šťáhlavská
MD+ Výletníci Malíci Evžen Malý + Věra Malá
MD+ Vysočinastorm Martina Štěpánová + Pavel Stejskal
MD+ Weber aneb padesát odstínů žluté Aleš Svatoň + Lenka Macková
MD+ Zbloudilé duše Vláďa Dušín + Iva Malá
MD+ Život na kolech Zdeněk Tišnovský + Lucie Boudná
MM AC Rumburk Martin Nedvídek + Michal Šandera
MM Always Look on the Bright Side of Life Vít Burda + David Zdvořáček
MM AnapurnaTeam Jaroslav Šebesta + Marek Koníček
MM Antilobotomos Petr Zmatlo + Jan Bednarik
MM Bonsajisté Luděk Minář + Pavel Nešpor
MM CC Charlie Matěj Ševčík + Bude Doplněno
MM Čerttoryje Radek Ticháček + Pavel Beran
MM Delší, ale o to horší cesta Ondřej Kupsa + Slávek Vochozka
MM Harrachovští jezdci Jiří Štefánik + Josef Beran
MM HO Komorní Výtah Otto Severýn + Radek Dlouhý
MM HSH Sport Jaromír Háněl + Václav Klomínský
MM Hustoklády Petr Pucherna + Honza Pucherna
MM Charé Petr Sakař + Martin Soukup
MM Jay Jay Jaromir Kvapil + Jiri Mendl
MM Ještě dva Ondřej Žďánský + Jaromír Hrubeš
MM Jů a Hele Jaroslav Herma + Petr Herink
MM KačaTomBA Petr Kraus + Tomáš Bauer
MM KamnaKolo jakub kminek + Michal Kadlec
MM KKZ Zlín Zbyněk Rozsypal + Petr Havelka
MM Laurel a Hardy Honza Kamzík + Jirka Feix
MM Líní červi Michal Červenka + Jan Vladyka
MM LUMI Miroslav Zoubek + Lukáš Zoubek
MM Mor ho! Juraj Hyros + Andrej Hyros
MM MPRS Marek Protuš + Robert Sedlecký
MM Nena eMtéBé Zbyněk Krahulec + Jakub Vavřička
MM Partner Elit Tomáš Bezouška + Martin Štěňha
MM Plzeňská smšť Kamil Koprnický + Ondřej Čechura
MM Radyně Bike Team David Kuzma + Petr Šedivec
MM Sokol Nusle Orbis Radek Smejkal + Michal Smejkal
MM STS Chvojkovice - Brod Martin Chaloupka + Petr Farka
MM Šviháci lázeňští Pavel Fišer + Slávek Paule
MM Šviháci z lázní Luděk Lazur + Michal Novák
MM Taebo Team Arena Pavel Trumpeš + Jiří Trumpeš
MM Ulmaci Dalibor Plšek + Lukaš Lacinak
MM Véwa a Pupy Miroslav Zámečník + Tomáš Verner
MM Via falsa Alexander Just + Simon Breitfeld
MM Vsetínští ogaři Miroslav Macík + Miroslav Macík
MM Vyplašení cyklosauři Radim Jelínek + Pavel Jelínek
MM X-Team BaNo Karlovy Vary Petr Novák + Jan Kříž
MM ZJara Zdeněk Vošta + Jaroslav Gubiš
MM Žabiny Martin Stehlík + David Kabáth
MM+ APT Luděk Mádle + Pavel Mašek
MM+ Bajkeři od Benešova Jaroslav Sládek + Josef Kapal
MM+ Baseti Oldřich Štecha + Pavel Schmidt
MM+ bezva kluci Václav Pavlíček + Zdeněk Režný
MM+ Bílá Strž Pod Ostrým Pavel Trejtnar + Ivan Morávek
MM+ CASTOR STAR Tomáš Fajkus + Petr Kupka
MM+ Citrus Bike Team Jablonec n. Nis.- www.bukvice.org Tomaso Felini + Pietro Fantozi
MM+ Cyklo Eliáš Josef Eliáš + Vladimír Pikl
MM+ Desperados David Lacyk + Michal Toufar
MM+ Draci z Kysuc Peter Harcinik + Ľuboslav Harcinik
MM+ FeWa Vojta Fejlek + Franta Wald
MM+ flash mob duo Falk Wenzel + Christian Hennig
MM+ GHOST RUBENA racing team Vašek Husák + David Chaloupský
MM+ Hradečtí vlci Miroslav Sklenar + Jan Csibrei
MM+ Jedeme za sebe Pavel Burian + Kamil Jedlička
MM+ Jednotka intenzivních pleček Petr Kadeřávek + David Cichý
MM+ JS2X Jiří Šedivý + Jan Štefánek
MM+ Káčátko a tříkolka Milan Havelka + Luboš Vondra
MM+ Kolista-Chrudim Luboš Janda + Michal Kábrt
MM+ Medvědi ve smyku Dominik Duda + Štěpán Moravčík
MM+ OK 99 Hradec Králové Jan Kamenický + Karel Kavalír
MM+ Opatrně, ale vostře! Václav Kroupa + Jaroslav Řízek
MM+ Orel bílý Tomáš Šimek + Petr Bílý
MM+ Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň Miroslav Řehák + Zdeněk Maxa
MM+ Plyšový radiátor Jiří Hruška + Zdeněk Černík
MM+ Sousedi Jaromír Chroustovský + Radan Kamenický
MM+ Speedbiker Uli Kretzschmar + Ulf Uhlemann
MM+ Stará máza Vladimír Buřt + Jan Peťovský
MM+ Starej s chytrym Ondřej Čapek + Ferdinand Polák
MM+ Trebišovští Draci Ľubomír Bulla + Marián Ivaň
MM+ Varnsdorf MTB Marian Locker + Martin Marczi
MM+ Velosynthese Holger Mager + Kai Mueller
MM+ Wide Bike Zdenále Míka + Jenda Vlach
MM+ Za Udánky krásnější Vladimír Žilka + Jan Vojta